POCHWAŁA DYREKTORA SZKOŁY
za wzorową frekwencję w I semestrze 2016/2017
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imię ucznia |
Klasa |
1. |
Pasierb Dominika |
I a |
2. |
Władyka Małgorzata |
I a |
3. |
Miazga Paulina |
I b |
4. |
Pado Patrycja |
I bh |
5. |
Sowa Magdalena |
I bh |
6. |
Broda Dominik |
I c |
7. |
Socha Dariusz |
I d |
8. |
Bąk Kamil |
I d |
9. |
Gredes Małgorzata |
I p |
10. |
Jastrząb Joanna |
II a |
11. |
Kowal Wiktoria |
II a |
12. |
Król Kamila |
II a |
13. |
Surowiec Jakub |
II a |
14. |
Wąsacz Anna |
II b |
15. |
Marecki Łukasz |
II g |
16. |
Ząbek Magdalena |
III b |
17. |
Kozdraś Kamil |
III c |
18. |
Bryś Krzysztof |
III d |
18. |
Gaweł Dominika |
III f |
20. |
Pomianek Andżelika |
III f |
21. |
Witek Jakub (99,09%) |
III f |
22. |
Górecka Aneta |
III p |
|
|
|
POCHWAŁA DYREKTORA SZKOŁY
za wzorową postawę uczniowską:
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imię ucznia |
Klasa |
|
L.p. |
Nazwisko i imię ucznia |
Klasa |
1. |
Ryś Anita |
I a |
|
20. |
Kozłowska Gabriela |
II df |
2. |
Birnbach Tomasz |
I d |
|
21. |
Płodzień Arkadiusz |
II df |
3. |
Gredes Małgorzata |
I p |
|
22. |
Pattak Kacper |
II g |
4. |
Bobowska Magdalena |
II a |
|
23. |
Rzeszutko Anna |
III a |
5. |
Drewniak Gabriela |
II a |
|
24. |
Drzał Sylwia |
III b |
6. |
Kilar Natalia |
II a |
|
25. |
Musiałek Andżelika |
III b |
7. |
Kisiel Dominika |
II a |
|
26. |
Puzio Justyna |
III b |
8. |
Kowal Wiktoria |
II a |
|
27. |
Siwak Klaudia |
III b |
9. |
Król Kamila |
II a |
|
28. |
Cebulak Karolina |
III p |
10. |
Pączka Karolina |
II a |
|
29. |
Jaskuła Weronika |
III p |
11. |
Rusin Kinga |
II a |
|
30. |
Krztoń Patrycja |
III p |
12. |
Surowiec Jakub |
II a |
|
31. |
Ruman Paweł |
III p |
13. |
Walas Urszula |
II a |
|
32 |
Zielińska Karolina |
III p |
14. |
Paluch Dominika |
II a |
|
33. |
Zoremba Izabela |
III p |
15. |
Lisowicz Weronika |
II b |
|
34. |
Szyszka Kamila |
III t |
16. |
Baj Martyna |
II b |
|
35. |
Biela Katarzyna |
IV a |
17. |
Biezkłubyj Ilona |
II c |
|
35. |
Dragan Aleksandra |
IV a |
18. |
Kłosowski Hubert |
II C |
|
36. |
Płaza Łucja |
IV a |
19. |
Bober Adrian |
II c |
|
37. |
Polak Grzegorz |
IV c |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Pieniążek Patryk |
IV d |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|